Collectopedia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | ||
| | | [[Spicy Nut]], [[Crimson Citrus]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Rainbow Bug]], [[Empress Beetle]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Rumble Box]], [[Black Panel]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | ||
| | | [[Pink Asparagus]], [[Tropical Radish]], [[Dolphin Carrot]], [[Gold Burdock]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | ||
| | | [[Sea Berry]], [[Despair Clover]], [[Doomsday Poppy]], [[Night Lily]], [[Razor Teasei]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Sea Frog]], [[Mane Cat]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[White Tail]], [[Marine Marble]], [[Oil Branch]], [[Dilemma Rock]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[High Violet]], [[Steel Hauyne]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | ||
| | | [[Cool Lemon]], [[Heart Peach]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | ||
| | | [[Mystic Dahlia]], [[Stardrop]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Ha Ha Ha]], [[Thunder Atmos]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Green Earwig]], [[Blue Ladybird]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[White Tube]], [[Green Diode]], [[Spiral Lamp]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Tasty Sausage]], [[Macro Passion]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 353: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | ||
| | | [[Sour Radish]], [[Ice Cabbage]], [[Girl Courgette]], [[Amethyst Vanilla]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Ether Plum]], [[Fire Apple]], [[Ruby Mangosteen]], [[Sour Grape]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Fortune Mallow]], [[Black Peony]], [[Fatal Belladonna]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Wet Rat]], [[Ice Monkey]], [[Crystal Frog]], [[Mud Squirrel]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[Gypsum Branch]], [[Black Ash]], [[Emerald Snow]], [[Rabbit Stone]], [[Broom Icicle]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Frost Glass]], [[Large Handcuffs]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 385: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | ||
| | | [[Fire Pepper]], [[Meaty Carrot]], [[Bitter Broccoli]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | ||
| | | [[Bitter Melon]], [[Citron Gooseberry]], [[Juicy Melon]], [[Amethyst Melon]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | ||
| | | [[Jujube Silver]], [[Black Blossom]], [[Abyss Heather]], [[Delerium Foxglove]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[Gold Condenser]], [[Purple Lamp]], [[Crimson Gear]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Red Frontier]], [[Darkness Bottle]], [[Bud of Eternity]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 413: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Wheel Lurker]], [[Ultramarine Ant]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[Locust Spring]], [[Ant Core Coil]], [[Tail Antenna]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Hunger Crash]], [[Splash Splash]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 430: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fallen Arm'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fallen Arm'''<br/> | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="1" | Taurus Greaves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Sour Turnip]], [[Golden Beetroot]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | ||
| | | [[White Plum]], [[Ice Kiwi Fruit]], [[Spicy Papaya]], [[Large Mango]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Oil Oyster]], [[Dark Fish]], [[Ether Penguin]], [[Rainbow Slug]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Gemini Boots'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[Poisonous Coral]], [[Poison Ivy]], [[Amber Leaf]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[Warning Lamp]], [[Digital Filament]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Star Cute]], [[Summer Star]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 465: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | ||
| | | [[Juicy Steakplant]], [[Acerola Pea]], [[Energy Aubergine]], [[Sweet Pepper]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower''' | ||
| | | [[Azure Hollyhock]], [[Utopia Crocus]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Scarlet Crawler]], [[Shiny Scarab]], [[Water Boatman]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[Ivy Nest]], [[Mossy Panel]], [[Bronze Wood]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[Retro Diode]], [[Modern Blue Gear]], [[Snow Transistor]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Tweet Tweet]], [[Flame Frame]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 494: | Line 462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Central Factory'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Central Factory'''<br/> | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="1" | Machina Driver III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Vegetable''' | ||
| | | [[Meaty Potato]], [[Blue Root]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Strength Up IV'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Prism Centipede]], [[Cable Mouse]], [[Oil Fox]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Blaze Defence IV'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Dew Beetle]], [[Glider Cockroach]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Ether Up IV'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[White Styrene]], [[Black Styrene]], [[Blood Oil]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Lock-on Resist IV'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Angel Engine X]], [[Leaf Coil]], [[Warrior Screw]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Talent Boost III'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Smoke Cylinder]], [[Sacred Panther]], [[Parts Noble]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Arts Heal IV'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 526: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Agniratha'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Agniratha'''<br/> | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="1" | Debuff Resist IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit'''<br/> | ||
| | | [[Juicy Blueberry]], [[Sweet Lime]], [[Spicy Banana]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Auto Heal Up III'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Flower'''<br/> | | style="width: 100px" | '''Flower'''<br/> | ||
| <br/> | | [[Lawisia Silver]], [[Freesia Cyst]], [[Bellflower Crystal]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | ''<br/>'' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Topple Resist IV'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | |||
| [[Electric Cricket]], [[Scissor Bug]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Ether Def Up IV'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | |||
| [[Missing Tree]], [[Fortune Feather]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Ether Def Down IV'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | |||
| [[Fancy Bolt]], [[Blue Light Amp]], [[Fairy Tale Diode]], [[Grape Spring]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Daze Resist IV'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | |||
| [[Eryth Blue]], [[Dramatic Night]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Tension Swing III'' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 750px" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Prison Island'''<br/> | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" | Ledios Plate | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Fruit''' | |||
| [[Dry Lemon]], [[Death Lychee]], [[Hell Raspberry]], [[Deadly Kiwi]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Break V'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Animal'''<br/> | |||
| [[Dancing Squirrel]], [[Lightning Weasel]], [[Angry Monkey]] | |||
| style="width: 120px" | ''Good Footing V'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Bug''' | ||
| | | [[Senorita Scarab]], [[Emperor Beetle]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Agility Up V'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Nature''' | ||
| | | [[Absurd Branch]], [[Insanity Moss]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Strength Up V'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Parts''' | ||
| | | [[White Cover]], [[Modern Resistor]], [[Green Cam]], [[Strong Screw]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Ledios Cuisses'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | | style="width: 100px" | '''Strange''' | ||
| | | [[Blue Glow]], [[Blue Blood]] | ||
| style="width: 120px" | '' | | style="width: 120px" | ''Ether Up V'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:33, 16 September 2011
Colony 9 |
|||||
Vegetable | Sweet Wasabi, Cool Potato, Red Lettuce, Chewy Radish | ||||
Fruit |
Dance Apple, Black Kiwi | ||||
Flower | Strong Dandelion, Moon Flower, Dawn Hydrangea | ||||
Bug | Prairie Dragonfly, Giant Hornet, White Beetle, Sorrow Beetle | ||||
Parts | Blue Chain, Rabbit Diode | ||||
Strange | Plate Snow, Rainbow Zirconia |
Tephra Cave |
||
Fruit | Clear Almond, Bright Fig, Dark Grape | |
Flower | Insanity Mint, Night Tulip | |
Animal |
Shin Newt, Cave Rat, Shin Gecko, Happy Rabbit | |
Bug |
Brown Butterfly, Gold Caterpillar, Rumble Stonefly | |
Nature | Kneecap Rock, Confusion Ivy, Clarity Moss | |
Strange | Leaf Mystery, Steel Silk |
Bionis' Leg |
||
Vegetable |
Hot Taro, Juicy Broccoli, Spicy Cabbage, Hard Lotus | |
Fruit | Sour Gooseberry, Red Durian, Walnut Grape, Humming Plum | |
Bug | White Ladybird, Hill Firefly, Moth Crawler, Queen Locust, Fire Tarantula | |
Nature | Mat Ice, Bluesky Bark, Pione Stone | |
Parts | Rusty Bolt, Winding Gear | |
Strange | Gold Dust Illusion, Devious Gravity, White Songbird, Death Bangle |
Colony 6 |
||
Flower | Cute Orchid, Sirius Anemone, Spirit Clematis | |
Animal |
Pyro Lizard, Amblygon Turtle, Dobercorgi | |
Strange |
Verdant Eternity, White Night Rod |
Ether Mine |
||
Animal |
Light Bat, Black Frog, Yellow Cat | |
Bug | Black Beetle, Rubber Mantis, Mystery Firefly | |
Nature | Charcoal Leg, Ether Pebble, Rumble Coal | |
Parts | Black Chip, Ready Coil | |
Strange | Love Crane, Fire Abron |
Satorl Marsh |
||
Vegetable | Blue Turnip, Cute Parsnip, Poisonous Gourd, Humming Cabbage | |
Flower | Sunflower Rogue, Merry Coronation, Ether Rose, Orb Daisy, Forget-You-Not | |
Animal |
Chimera Rabbit, Venom Platypus, Humming Cat | |
Nature | Mist Tree, Lemon Stone, Feather Leaf, Water Log, Wool Rock | |
Parts | Blue Gear Shard, Rumble Part | |
Strange | Pauper's Cup, Happy Carnival, Dawn Dice |
Bionis' Interior |
Z Speed Goggles (S) | |
Vegetable | Sarsaparilla, Black Liver Bean | Haste V |
Animal |
Blood Worm, Azure Mouse, Happy Duck | Aggro Down IV |
Strange |
Tap Tap Tap, High Entia Jewel | Strength Down V |
Makna Forest |
||
Vegetable | Schori Mushroom, Kelp Mushroom, Honey Rhubarb | |
Fruit | Dark Mango, Pure Cherry, Bitter Kiwi, Juicy Grape | |
Flower |
Enigma Lotus, Humming Nettle, Princess Daffodil, Black Iris | |
Animal |
Ash Fox, Soft Sea Cucumber, Fossil Monkey, Venomous Lizard | |
Bug |
Scarlet Ladybug, Shield Bug, Hades Beetle, Benign Cricket | |
Strange | Lemonade Sky, Forest of Gossip, Gravel Disk |
Frontier Village |
||
Fruit | Spicy Nut, Crimson Citrus | |
Bug | Rainbow Bug, Empress Beetle | |
Strange | Rumble Box, Black Panel |
Eryth Sea |
||
Vegetable | Pink Asparagus, Tropical Radish, Dolphin Carrot, Gold Burdock | |
Flower | Sea Berry, Despair Clover, Doomsday Poppy, Night Lily, Razor Teasei | |
Animal |
Sea Frog, Mane Cat | |
Nature | White Tail, Marine Marble, Oil Branch, Dilemma Rock | |
Strange | High Violet, Steel Hauyne |
Alcamoth |
||
Fruit | Cool Lemon, Heart Peach | |
Flower | Mystic Dahlia, Stardrop | |
Strange | Ha Ha Ha, Thunder Atmos |
High Entia Tomb |
||
Bug | Green Earwig, Blue Ladybird | |
Parts | White Tube, Green Diode, Spiral Lamp | |
Strange | Tasty Sausage, Macro Passion |
Valak Mountain |
||
Vegetable | Sour Radish, Ice Cabbage, Girl Courgette, Amethyst Vanilla | |
Fruit |
Ether Plum, Fire Apple, Ruby Mangosteen, Sour Grape | |
Flower |
Fortune Mallow, Black Peony, Fatal Belladonna | |
Animal |
Wet Rat, Ice Monkey, Crystal Frog, Mud Squirrel | |
Nature | Gypsum Branch, Black Ash, Emerald Snow, Rabbit Stone, Broom Icicle | |
Strange | Frost Glass, Large Handcuffs |
Sword Valley |
||
Vegetable | Fire Pepper, Meaty Carrot, Bitter Broccoli | |
Fruit | Bitter Melon, Citron Gooseberry, Juicy Melon, Amethyst Melon | |
Flower | Jujube Silver, Black Blossom, Abyss Heather, Delerium Foxglove | |
Parts | Gold Condenser, Purple Lamp, Crimson Gear | |
Strange | Red Frontier, Darkness Bottle, Bud of Eternity |
Galahad Fortress |
||
Bug | Wheel Lurker, Ultramarine Ant | |
Parts | Locust Spring, Ant Core Coil, Tail Antenna | |
Strange | Hunger Crash, Splash Splash |
Fallen Arm |
Taurus Greaves | |
Vegetable |
Sour Turnip, Golden Beetroot | |
Fruit | White Plum, Ice Kiwi Fruit, Spicy Papaya, Large Mango | |
Animal |
Oil Oyster, Dark Fish, Ether Penguin, Rainbow Slug | Gemini Boots |
Nature | Poisonous Coral, Poison Ivy, Amber Leaf | |
Parts | Warning Lamp, Digital Filament | |
Strange | Star Cute, Summer Star |
Mechonis Field |
||
Vegetable | Juicy Steakplant, Acerola Pea, Energy Aubergine, Sweet Pepper | |
Flower | Azure Hollyhock, Utopia Crocus | |
Bug | Scarlet Crawler, Shiny Scarab, Water Boatman | |
Nature | Ivy Nest, Mossy Panel, Bronze Wood | |
Parts | Retro Diode, Modern Blue Gear, Snow Transistor | |
Strange | Tweet Tweet, Flame Frame |
Central Factory |
Machina Driver III | |
Vegetable | Meaty Potato, Blue Root | Strength Up IV |
Animal |
Prism Centipede, Cable Mouse, Oil Fox | Blaze Defence IV |
Bug | Dew Beetle, Glider Cockroach | Ether Up IV |
Nature | White Styrene, Black Styrene, Blood Oil | Lock-on Resist IV |
Parts |
Angel Engine X, Leaf Coil, Warrior Screw | Talent Boost III |
Strange | Smoke Cylinder, Sacred Panther, Parts Noble | Arts Heal IV |
Agniratha |
Debuff Resist IV | |
Fruit |
Juicy Blueberry, Sweet Lime, Spicy Banana | Auto Heal Up III |
Flower |
Lawisia Silver, Freesia Cyst, Bellflower Crystal | Topple Resist IV |
Bug | Electric Cricket, Scissor Bug | Ether Def Up IV |
Nature | Missing Tree, Fortune Feather | Ether Def Down IV |
Parts | Fancy Bolt, Blue Light Amp, Fairy Tale Diode, Grape Spring | Daze Resist IV |
Strange | Eryth Blue, Dramatic Night | Tension Swing III |
Prison Island |
Ledios Plate | |
Fruit | Dry Lemon, Death Lychee, Hell Raspberry, Deadly Kiwi | Break V |
Animal |
Dancing Squirrel, Lightning Weasel, Angry Monkey | Good Footing V |
Bug | Senorita Scarab, Emperor Beetle | Agility Up V |
Nature | Absurd Branch, Insanity Moss | Strength Up V |
Parts | White Cover, Modern Resistor, Green Cam, Strong Screw | Ledios Cuisses |
Strange | Blue Glow, Blue Blood | Ether Up V |
Other |
Aggro Down V | |
Bug | Minute Mantis, Love Bug | AP Up V |
Parts | Golden Cog, Angel Engine Y, Thunder Compass | EXP Up V |
Strange | Coin of Fortune, Love Source | Critical Up V |