Colony 9 Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is an incomplete list of characters located in and around Colony 9 {| class="sortable" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-style: solid; width: 500px" border="1" cel...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" | Name<br/> | ! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" | Name<br/> | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Description<br/> | ! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Description<br/> | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" | | ! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Gender<br/> | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Hours<br/> | ! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Race<br/> | ||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" class="unsortable" | Age<br/> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" | Location<br/> | |||
! style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" scope="col" | Hours<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Betty]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Kenny's biggest fan<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Female<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 21<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 06:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Cheryl]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Sad OAP<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Female<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 63<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Commercial District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 06:00-15:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Dionysis]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Talkative old man<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 74<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 06:00-15:00<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Giorgio]]<br/> | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Giorgio]]<br/> | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Hardcore Chef<br/> | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 41<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Commercial District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 10:00-18:00<br/> | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 10:00-18:00<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Jiroque]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Cares for his brother<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 18<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 18:00-03:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Jolele]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Doting grandpa<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Nopon<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 70<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 18:00-06:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Kenny Rohan]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Artistic Genius<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 32<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 21:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Lukas]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | All alone in the world<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 12<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 09:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Moritz]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Leader of the local kids<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 12<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 09:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Niranira]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Lonely Nopon<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Nopon<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 12<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 09:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Sesame]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Idealist<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 19<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Commercial District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 18:00-06:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Suzanna]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Study-mad housewife<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Female<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Homs<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 40<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 06:00-18:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | [[Zuzaku]]<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Cares for his brother<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Male<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Nopon<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 26<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | Residential District<br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | 21:00-06:00<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | |||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | ||
| style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> | | style="border-color: rgb(0, 0, 0)" | <br/> |
Latest revision as of 17:59, 28 August 2011
This is an incomplete list of characters located in and around Colony 9
Name |
Description |
Gender |
Race |
Age |
Location |
Hours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Betty |
Kenny's biggest fan |
Female |
Homs |
21 |
Residential District |
06:00-18:00 |
Cheryl |
Sad OAP |
Female |
Homs |
63 |
Commercial District |
06:00-15:00 |
Dionysis |
Talkative old man |
Male |
Homs |
74 |
Residential District |
06:00-15:00 |
Giorgio |
Hardcore Chef |
Male |
Homs |
41 |
Commercial District |
10:00-18:00 |
Jiroque |
Cares for his brother |
Male |
Homs |
18 |
Residential District |
18:00-03:00 |
Jolele |
Doting grandpa |
Male |
Nopon |
70 |
Residential District |
18:00-06:00 |
Kenny Rohan |
Artistic Genius |
Male |
Homs |
32 |
Residential District |
21:00-18:00 |
Lukas |
All alone in the world |
Male |
Homs |
12 |
Residential District |
09:00-18:00 |
Moritz |
Leader of the local kids |
Male |
Homs |
12 |
Residential District |
09:00-18:00 |
Niranira |
Lonely Nopon |
Male |
Nopon |
12 |
Residential District |
09:00-18:00 |
Sesame |
Idealist |
Male |
Homs |
19 |
Commercial District |
18:00-06:00 |
Suzanna |
Study-mad housewife |
Female |
Homs |
40 |
Residential District |
06:00-18:00 |
Zuzaku |
Cares for his brother |
Male |
Nopon |
26 |
Residential District |
21:00-06:00 |